Full Contact Contender 24

September 14, 2019

Bolton, England, United Kingdom

Win

Ethan Ridler

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tom Melody

0-2-0
Win

Logan Thomson

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

John Spencer

0-31-0
Win

Lewis Clarke

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jerum Agbude

0-0-0
Win

Will Mckenzie

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sam Temple

0-0-0
Win

Will Cairns

2-44-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Cameron Russell

0-0-0
Win

Matthew Ambrose

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adin Teehan

1-2-0
Win

Ben Francis

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mark Brown

0-0-0
Win

Bert Jenkins

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Andy Nunn

1-7-0
Win

Charlie Burke

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lauren Bellis

6-1-0
Win

Grivel Moutombo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rob Cunningham

2-2-0
Win

James Dowdle

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jake Watkins

0-16-0
Win

Lewis Morcel

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Sheldon Ryan

4-0-0
Win

Nikolay Zlatev

1-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Chris Allen

1-0-0
Win

William Haycox

5-0-0
VS 4 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 4th round

Ben Petches-Kelly

1-1-0
Win

Dariush Mafi

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 5th round

Aaron Cobourne

4-0-0
Win

James Huck

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sam Yates

2-0-0
Win

Graham Mealand

3-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Greg Williams

6-1-0
Win

Liam Malloy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

David Adams

0-0-0
Win

Jamie Hay

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Martin Paterson

0-5-0
Win

Aaron Pierre

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Craney

0-3-0
Win

Tommy Clarke

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Liam Gregory

0-2-0
Win

Matt Bonner

The Beast 4-4-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shaun Lomas

24-75-1
Win

Daryl Golding

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Dan Gibbon

8-7-0