Full Contact Fighting Federation: Rumble at the Roseland 50

March 6, 2010

Portland, Oregon, United States

Win

Shaun Mierjavadi

3-1-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jason Pittman

1-0-0
Win

Larry Munyon

3-1-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kevin Fox

3-0-0
Win

John Alden

Pretty Boy 4-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Tyler Baley

4-2-0
Win

Glena Avila

Heartless 2-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Maygen Sato

1-0-0

Ryan Walker

3-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Wesley Golden

3-2-2

William Hill

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Clint Patterson

2-0-0
Win

Justin Mark

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Aaron Wolf

1-0-0

Josh Hitsman

2-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Jake Zeliff

3-0-0

Hadley Griffith

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Janna Piper

1-1-0

Justin Hill

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Joshua Stalcup

0-0-0

Hamza Salim

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Zac Miller

2-0-0

Jesten Arnold

0-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Don Kitterman

1-1-0

Josh Busby

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Thomas Leisman

3-1-0

Keith Ballentine

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Jeff Alden

0-1-0

Kevin Josi

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jason Edmond

0-0-0
Win

Dylan Loriaux

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Greg Shelby

2-1-0

Christopher Perrin

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Chad James

0-0-0
Win

Aaron Fallin

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Cameron Holsclaw

2-4-0
Win

Liz McCarthy

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Elizabeth Kelley

0-2-0
Win

Darren Starks

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kolby Johnson

1-0-0
Win

Mike Moreno

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Shelden Tupou

2-Pua Man 0-0-0