Future Fighting Championship 13

September 24, 2021

Santa Luzia, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Win

Claudio Ribeiro

4-2-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 5th round

Kelles Albuquerque Santos

Kel Furia 12-10-0
Win

Gabriel Santos

Mosquitinho 4-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Elvis Batista da Silva

9-6-0
Win

Carlin Soares

Carlin 12-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 3rd round

Alan Gabriel

Tilico 3-2-0
Win

Alessandro Gambulino

9-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Wellckerssom da Silva Oliveira

Well Mutante 7-6-1
Win

Melquizael Costa da Conceicao

Melk 7-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Leandro Munrá

4-1-0
Win

Rafael Barbosa

Coxinha 7-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tarcizio Gomes RIbeiro

Pedra 7-3-0
Win

Matheus Pereira Morais

Pelezinho 9-5-0
Catchweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Martin Camilo

2-1-0
Win

Ramazan Temirov

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Punch in the 1st round

Daniel Mudinho

1-1-0
Win

Wellington Souza

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Romario Barbosa

0-0-0
Win

Renan Oliveira Marcelino

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission D'arce Choke in the 2nd round

John David da Silva

3-2-0
Win

Cristian Rodrigo Roldan

1-3-0
Catchweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Daniel Henrique Costa Santos

Bulldog 3-1-0
Win

Tarciara Santos de Oliveira

Pitbull 4-2-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Larissa Kelly

1-0-0
Win

Guido Guido dos Santos Silveira

O Prodígio 3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Junior Melo

Junior Melo 4-1-0
Win

Mateus Gloria

Neguinho 5-3-0
Catchweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Joelson Henryke

Mec Pão 2-2-0
Win

Marco Black Diamond

Black Diamond 0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Jonas Machado

Kuringa 1-0-0