GAMMA Singapore: World Championship

November 20, 2019

Singapore, Singapore

Win

David Taumoepeau

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

David Pierrat

0-0-0
Win

Singh Jatain Mandeep

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Correia Humberto

0-0-0
Win

Roman Syrkin

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Menghan Li

0-0-0
Win

Lance Siah

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Rizvan Magamadov

0-0-0
Win

Roman Syrkin

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Singh Jatain Mandeep

0-0-0
Win

Shivaraj Basappa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Lance Siah

0-0-0
Win

Roman Syrkin

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shivaraj Basappa

0-0-0
Win

Hongen Wang

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Siddharth Trivedi

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Robertson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Abdallah Bellaoui

0-0-0
Win

James Clarke

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Vitalli Yakymenko

0-0-0
Win

Talgat Zhumagaliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Fakhrul Izzat

6-0-0
Win

Nikunj Shama

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mirsaid Akhmedov

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Robertson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Hongen Wang

0-0-0
Win

James Clarke

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Augusto Sadan Martinez Reyes

0-0-0
Win

Talgat Zhumagaliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Grigoriy Mishin

0-0-0
Win

Zhipeng Liu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nikunj Sharma

0-0-0
Win

James Clarke

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ryan Robertson

0-0-0
Win

Talgat Zhumagaliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zhipeng Liu

0-0-0
Win

Talgat Zhumagaliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

James Clarke

5-1-0
Win

Steve Erceg

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Grant Kabol

6-1-0
Win

Shmyrko Kyrylo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mortaza Taherkhani

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Reyes

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Vijayanand Rajendran

0-0-0
Win

Ravier Marc

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Erpin Syah

0-0-0
Win

Sina Ramezanzadeh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sugito Arnol

0-0-0
Win

Timur Zaparov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

M. Williams

0-0-0
Win

Denis Bondar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Vishnu Vishnu

0-0-0
Win

Steve Erceg

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shmyrko Kyrylo

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Reyes

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ravier Marc

0-0-0
Win

Timur Zaparov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sina Ramezanzadeh

0-0-0
Win

Denis Bondar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Terenz Tan

5-1-0
Win

Steve Erceg

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Christopher Reyes

5-0-0
Win

Denis Bondar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Timur Zaparov

0-0-0
Win

Denis Bondar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Steve Erceg

0-0-0
Win

Nazar Lutskiv

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Elaman Shertaev

0-0-0
Win

Quang Le

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Rayyan Butt

0-0-0
Win

Mohammad Ali Razi Raed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Khairullo Usmonov

0-0-0
Win

J. Rivera Vargas

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Jose De La Cavada

0-1-0
Win

Nikola Ivanovic

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Chuck Mady

The Energizer Bunny 0-0-0
Win

Ihor Shmyhol

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Saidhon Saidhadzhaev

0-1-0
Win

Ali Yousefi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nazar Lutskiv

0-0-0
Win

Quang Le

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mahdi Zaarour

0-0-0
Win

Mohammad Ali Razi Raed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zhavokhir Mongboev

0-0-0
Win

Daulet Otarbaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Luca Armetta

0-0-0
Win

Ali Yildiz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

J. Rivera Vargas

0-0-0
Win

Rakotomanga Rakotomanga

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nikola Ivanovic

0-3-0
Win

Ihor Shmyhol

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Meirbek Tulegenov

1-2-0
Win

Mohit Tiwari

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mansoor Tahidlou

0-0-0
Win

Ali Yousefi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Quang Le

5-2-0
Win

Daulet Otarbaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mohammad Ali Razi Raed

0-0-0
Win

Rakotomanga Rakotomanga

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ali Yildiz

0-0-0
Win

Ihor Shmyhol

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mohit Tiwari

0-0-0
Win

Ali Yousefi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Daulet Otarbaev

0-0-0
Win

Ihor Shmyhol

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Rakotomanga Rakotomanga

0-0-0
Win

Ihor Shmyhol

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ali Yousefi

0-0-0
Win

Kabira Ulugova

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ratnadipti Shimpi

0-0-0
Win

Valentina Semal

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ana Ruiz

0-0-0
Win

Kabira Ulugova

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Chumchun Gayroong

0-0-0
Win

Valentina Semal

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Akshata Khadtare

1-0-0
Win

Valentina Semal

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kabira Ulugova

0-0-0
Win

Liudmyla Iliuk

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Priya Saini

0-0-0
Win

Zejna Krantic

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kanjana Somboon

0-0-0
Win

Zejna Krantic

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Liudmyla Iliuk

0-0-0
Win

Maddison Franchi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Daryna Ivanova

0-0-0
Win

Fotini Kandris

4-8-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Maddison Franchi

0-0-0
Win

Courtney Martin

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Morgane Dehaye

1-0-0
Win

Daria Chibisova

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Olge Yachymiuk

0-0-0
Win

Courtney Martin

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sandra Succar

0-0-0
Win

Laneisha Vinson

9-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Daria Chibisova

0-0-0
Win

Courtney Martin

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Laneisha Vinson

9-4-0
Win

Annie Thatcher

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Olga Komarova

0-0-0
Win

Annie Thatcher

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Maggie Poulin

1-0-0
Win

Laura Sanchez

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Irina Pitsyk

0-0-0
Win

Sabrina Philippe

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kiran Naik

0-0-0
Win

Laura Sanchez

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sabrina Philippe

0-0-0
Win

Roezala Su'e

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Divya Nagaraj

0-2-0
Win

Adilet Nurmatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Leonardo Morales

0-0-0
Win

Rustam Mokhammad

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shahin Najafi

0-0-0
Win

Ashvin Singh

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alvin Miller

The Barber 8-11-0
Win

Oleh Andrieiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nurbek Kabdrakhmanov

0-0-0
Win

Timur Sinen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kane Rickus

1-2-0
Win

Jules Hakim

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alisher Abdualiev

0-0-0
Win

Julien Denis

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alif Isma Firdaus

0-0-0
Win

Patrick Connors

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Rory Broderick

1-2-0
Win

Quilland Salkid

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ramkumar Sharma

0-0-0
Win

Ilya Freimanov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Bilol Abdurasulov

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Nurmatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Rustam Mokhammad

0-0-0
Win

Ashvin Singh

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Darren Jordan

2-1-0
Win

Anatoliy Adzhamyan

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Oleh Andrieiev

0-0-0
Win

Sumit Bhyan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Timur Sinen

0-0-0
Win

Jules Hakim

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Julien Denis

0-0-0
Win

Patrick Connors

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Eugen Dell

1-2-0
Win

Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Quilland Salkid

0-1-0
Win

Ilya Freimanov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Reza Bizar

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Nurmatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ashvin Singh

0-1-0
Win

Sumit Bhyan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Oleh Andrieiev

0-0-0
Win

Jules Hakim

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Patrick Connors

2-2-0
Win

Ilya Freimanov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Anatoliy Zhurakivskiy

0-0-0
Win

Sumit Bhyan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Adilet Nurmatov

0-0-0
Win

Ilya Freimanov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Jules Hakim

1-0-0
Win

Ilya Freimanov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sumit Bhyan

1-0-0
Win

Tian-Yuan Li

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ahmed Youssef

0-0-0
Win

Artur Vorobyov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Eric Riviere

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Hicks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Paul Franchi

0-1-0
Win

Edil Esengulov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shammas Abbul Latheff

0-0-0
Win

Jan Kralik

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Gvido Chanders

0-0-0
Win

Saeid Jafari

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Yohann Dupe

0-0-0
Win

Alix JeanGuillaume

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Angelo Rivera Jr.

2-1-0
Win

Oleg Manzhuev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sajjad Abbasiamir

0-0-0
Win

Padraig Hannon

1-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Aris Kazis

0-0-0
Win

Steven Wong

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

I. Nazzeur

0-0-0
Win

Zurab Amachanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Utai Ueta

0-0-0
Win

Artur Vorobyov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Tian-Yuan Li

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Hicks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Jacek Zielichowski

0-0-0
Win

Edil Esengulov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Jan Kralik

0-1-0
Win

Alexander Kovalev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Saeid Jafari

0-0-0
Win

Alix JeanGuillaume

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Oleg Manzhuev

0-0-0
Win

Padraig Hannon

1-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Jambulat Ibragimov

0-0-0
Win

Steven Wong

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ouadia Tergui

0-0-0
Win

Igor Kostjuchenko

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Zurab Amachanov

0-0-0
Win

Artur Vorobyov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Carlos Hicks

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Kovalev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Edil Esengulov

0-0-0
Win

Alix JeanGuillaume

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Padraig Hannon

1-4-0
Win

Igor Kostjuchenko

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Steven Wong

0-0-0
Win

Artur Vorobyov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alexander Kovalev

0-0-0
Win

Igor Kostjuchenko

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alix JeanGuillaume

0-0-0
Win

Igor Kostjuchenko

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Artur Vorobyov

0-0-0
Win

Baurzhan Kuanyshbayev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Vladislav Kovalev

0-0-0
Win

Baurzhan Kuanyshbayev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Stephen Mullen

1-2-0
Win

Sebastien Petit

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dmytro Sytnyk

0-0-0
Win

Muaina Manase

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mason Craig

0-0-0
Win

Edalbek Masaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dilovar Nasirov

0-0-0
Win

Bebars Qoujaq

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sati Sanil

0-0-0
Win

Ali Akbarpour

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Fai Taamaletoa

0-0-0
Win

Dzmitry Zasinets

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Asylmyrza Esenturov

0-0-0
Win

Imran Taysultanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Crevan Scrivens

1-1-0
Win

Baurzhan Kuanyshbayev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sebastien Petit

0-0-0
Win

Muaina Manase

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Edalbek Masaev

0-0-0
Win

Bebars Qoujaq

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ali Akbarpour

0-0-0
Win

Imran Taysultanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Dzmitry Zasinets

2-1-0
Win

Muaina Manase

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Baurzhan Kuanyshbayev

0-0-0
Win

Bebars Qoujaq

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Imran Taysultanov

0-0-0
Win

Muaina Manase

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Bebars Qoujaq

0-0-0
Win

Marc Grayson

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Martin Barthel

0-0-0
Win

Bryan Bohouri

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Erkinbek Inzhel

0-0-0
Win

Evgeny Petrov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Roman Boiko

1-2-0
Win

Aurelien Teyssonneyre

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Poya Baghbani

0-0-0
Win

Marc Grayson

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sahil Dahiya

2-1-0
Win

Mathieu Grandlin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Bryan Bohouri

0-0-0
Win

Evgeny Petrov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Massimiliano Sammarco

3-1-0
Win

Aurelien Teyssonneyre

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kurosh Derikvand

0-0-0
Win

Marc Grayson

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mathieu Grandlin

0-0-0
Win

Evgeny Petrov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Aurelien Teyssonneyre

0-0-0
Win

Marc Grayson

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Evgeny Petrov

0-0-0
Win

Emil Useinov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Kursad Isevi

0-0-0
Win

David Pierrat

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Peter Charles

0-0-0
Win

Emil Useinov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nursultan Makhmetov

0-0-0
Win

David Taumoepeau

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Emil Useinov

0-0-0