GE Fights 10: Doomsday

January 26, 2013

Sullivan, Indiana, United States

Win

Sascha Konigstein

5-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Dalton Hiatt

1-1-0

Cassondra Palmer

3-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Jacki Wilson

0-0-0

Samuel O'Keefe

4-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

James Mottershead

7-7-0

Justin Potter

3-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Christopher Blevins

4-0-0

Christopher Jennings

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Rickey Furar

7-1-0

Nathan Adams

3-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 3rd round
Win

Jonathan Griffin

1-2-0

Oscar Castaneda

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

David McMannus

2-1-0
Win

Ronny Capps

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

David Dever

0-3-0
Win

Daniel Eversole

3-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Nicholas Fraley

1-3-0
Win

Stephen Power

1-4-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Casey Clark

1-5-0
Win

Gary Collins, III

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Darrin Gaines, Sr.

0-0-0

Justin Vandivier

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jordan Leggans

0-1-0
Win

Ryan Gosnell

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nate Boling

0-0-0

Adam Norris

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Robert Lewis

0-0-0
Win

Christofer Sprinkle

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

William McLean

0-0-0

George Johnson, Jr.

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Daniel Hudson

1-1-0

Jordan Urbain

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Trent Janosa

0-0-0
Win

Dusty Marietta

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Seth Shade

1-1-0
Win

Jason Bahrt

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Caleb Falconbury

0-1-0
Win

Kevin Schmidt

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

John Luttrell, III

0-1-0
Win

Joey Thompson

3-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Aaron Ragsdale

1-3-0
Win

Troy Harvey

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Daniel Scott

0-1-0
Win

Jock Stateler

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 1st round

Troy Lakin

0-0-0

James Loveless

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 2nd round
Win

Josh Birch

0-0-0
Win

Jacob Arthur

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Richard McLean

0-1-0
Win

Joshua Callison

3-2-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Blayze Rodgers

3-1-0