GE Fights 11

April 20, 2013

Sullivan, Indiana, United States

Mike Vega

3-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Zachary Edington

7-1-0

Blayze Rodgers

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Christopher Wanke

3-0-0
Win

Trent Janosa

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Nick Alexander

1-0-0

Jarrod Lewis

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Dusty Marietta

1-0-0

Kain West

0-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Caleb Wainman

0-0-0
Win

Kevin Schmidt

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Carlos Yanez

1-1-0

Richard McLean

0-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Caleb Cox

0-1-0

Mick Merkel

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Justin Ploof

1-1-0

Joey Jones

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Shawn Alexander

1-0-0

Jonathan Lane

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Christofer Sprinkle

2-1-0

Jeremy Ivy

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Jordan Tooloose

1-0-0

Dimitrious Blevins

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Gary Collins, III

2-0-0

Brandon Williams

0-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Donnie Snow

0-0-0

Jesse Roberts

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Gregory Mundth

0-0-0

Darrin Gaines, Sr.

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

John Faith

0-0-0

Nicholas Fraley

1-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Thomas Delgadillo

1-5-0
Win

Nikko Glasper

2-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Stephen Power

2-4-0

Troy Harvey

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Alexander Thomas

Good Night Sleep Tight 1-1-0
Win

Oscar Castaneda

3-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

William McLean

0-2-0
Win

Fredrick Dedrick

0-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Scott Stout

1-1-0

Jordan Leggans

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

David McMannus

3-1-0
Win

Zack Davis

5-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kyle Allen

2-1-0