GE Fights 12

August 3, 2013

Terre Haute, Indiana, United States

Win

David McMannus

4-1-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kevin Snider

Mr. Goodtime 3-2-0
Win

Blayze Rodgers

3-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Kevin Schmidt

4-3-0
Win

Gary Collins, III

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ryan Boger

3-5-0

Josh Birch

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

John Faith, Jr.

1-0-0

Jock Stateler

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Caleb Wainman

1-0-0
Win

Shane Edmond

2-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Joseph Mundy

0-0-0

Jordan Tooloose

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Kramer Sweeten

2-0-0
Win

Christopher Blevins

5-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Justin Potter

4-4-0

David Dever

0-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jonathan Griffin

2-2-0
Win

Jason Bahrt

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Aaron Ravellette

1-1-0

Leslie Carter

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round
Win

Darrin Gaines, Sr.

0-2-0
Win

Bryan Loudin

3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Jeradon Brown

5-0-0

Donnie Snow

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

John Walker

0-1-0

Nick Alexander

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Garett Potter

1-1-0

Cody Boger

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Damien Black

0-0-0
Win

Nakita Rogers

1-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Shakia Hughes

0-0-0

Tyler King

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Adam Sumner

0-0-0
Win

Jesse Roberts

0-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mike McCombs

0-0-0
Win

Andrew Cheesman

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

William McLean

0-3-0

Nicholas Fraley

2-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Bryan Shanes

1-4-0