Gladiator Challenge 06/10/17

June 10, 2017

Soboba Casino San Jacinto, California, United States

Win

Jamal Pogues

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Phillip Tobin

0-0-0
Win

Adel Kyokushin

5-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Adrian Bartee

2-2-0
Win

Giga Chikadze

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Julian Hernandez

1-12-0
Win

Tim Riscen

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Miguelito Marti

0-27-0
Win

Ben Beebe

6-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Steven Mitchell

0-0-0
Win

Cody Sons

2-7-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Melvin Jenkins

0-0-0
Win

Sun Davis

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Justin Trexler

0-1-0
Win

Andre Ewell

7-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Chris Chavez

0-6-0
Win

Phillip Solis

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ryan Jiles

4-1-0
Win

Anthony Rivera

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jacob Shropshire

0-1-0
Win

Cameron Underhill

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Dominic Nicholes

0-2-0
Win

Quinton McCottrell

10-22-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Andrew Lazo

2-4-0
Win

Morgan Frier

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Shaitiera Gadlin

0-0-0
Win

Altair Alencar

2-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Joel Moran

0-0-0
Win

Jamar Ocampo

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Randell Brownfield

0-0-0
Win

Adrian Bartee

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Felix Zubiati

0-0-0
Win

Aaron La Farge

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Matthew Perez

0-0-0
Win

Adel Kyokushin

5-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 1st round

Todd Guillory

0-0-0
Win

Jamal Pogues

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dante Harrell

1-2-0
Win

Miguel Gil

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Eugene Murray

0-0-0
Win

Brianna Cook

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ashleu Johnson

0-0-0
Win

AJ Tovey

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Chris Uy

0-1-0
Win

Ethan Williams

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Braze Houmes

0-0-0
Win

Israel Requena

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marco Raygoza

1-0-0
Win

Santiago Diaz

6-3-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ramon Dawson

0-0-0
Win

Maria Paula Buzaglo

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Saddie Hubbard

0-0-0
Win

Noah Tillis

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zac Reecel

0-0-0