Gladiator Challenge 10/24/10

October 24, 2010

San Jacinto, California, United States

Win

Tony Dalton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Shawn Matteke

0-0-0
Win

Marvin Garcia

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Jaime Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Chris Kirtley

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mike Sign

0-0-0
Win

Adam Colebrook

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Fred Holin

0-0-0
Win

Cody Haurd

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Trevor Harding

0-0-0
Win

Tom Lederman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ray Parentau

0-0-0
Win

Kage Rude

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Ethan Williams

0-0-0
Win

Cody Bollinger

8-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

George Sanchez

1-10-0
Win

Matthew Williams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Michael Heredia

0-0-0
Win

Melvin Acosta

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Brodie Farber

1-0-0
Win

Zach Williams

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Anthony Ganzago

0-0-0
Win

Wes Combs. Jr

The Soldier 0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matt Anderson

1-1-0
Win

Eric Prindle

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Steve Whitey

0-0-0
Win

Robert Peralta

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Thomas Noel

1-0-0
Win

Phillipe Portela santos de querioz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Rigo Oropeza

2-0-0
Win

Gustavo Limon

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Robert Webb

1-1-0
Win

Tim Linsey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Josh Miller

0-0-0
Win

Luis Hatchett

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jeremy Gice

0-0-0
Win

Jake Mapes

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Don Campbell

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Anderson

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Davis Perez

0-0-0
Win

Adam Gonzalez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Ruben Taigle

0-1-0
Win

Ralph Miller

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Brad Ball

0-0-0