Gladiator Challenge - Battleground

March 24, 2013

San Jacinto, California, United States

Win

Henry Cejudo

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sean Barnett

2-4-0
Win

Lucas Taber

8-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Josh Gibbs

0-0-0
Win

Thomas Kenney

14-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aaron King

0-1-0
Win

Cameron Underhill

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jordan Winski

9-3-0
Win

Stephen Tobias

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joey Apodaca

0-6-0
Win

Ryan Walls

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Jamie Sandez

0-0-0
Win

Kevin Henderson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Arsen Galstyan

0-0-0
Win

Nick Garcia

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mario Casares

0-1-0
Win

Joey Bedolla

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Taquan Hill

0-0-0
Win

Ghukas Stepanyan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

David Jimenez

0-0-0
Win

Mike Flach

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Edward Darby

0-4-0
Win

Nick Banks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ray Center

0-0-0
Win

Cody Bollinger

13-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Kenny Johnson

1-1-0
Win

Jay Pinto

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Edgar Khudaveer

0-0-0
Win

Poppies Martinez

Tachi Kid 22-8-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Johnny Bonds

0-1-0
Win

Balentin Camargo

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Jake Adams

0-0-0
Win

Emery Langley

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rijhad Greene

0-0-0
Win

Everett Cummings

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Motzy Moto

0-0-0
Win

Willie Gates

5-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Justin Santistevan

1-7-0
Win

Alex Rojas

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Jack Wills

0-0-0
Win

Troy Guerrero

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joey Vego

0-0-0
Win

Arius Williams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Willie Tagoai

0-0-0
Win

Steve Gable

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jordan Delano

0-7-0
Win

Sara Snow

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Savannah Smith

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Jiles

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Moore

0-12-0
Win

Bobby Sanchez

6-24-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Gary Mikayelyan

0-2-0
Win

Garth De La Cruz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Hector Perez

1-0-0
Win

Francisco Padilla

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Michael Schiess

0-0-0