Gladiator Challenge - Night of Champions

July 19, 2014

Rancho Mirage, California, United States

Win

Cameron Underhill

4-5-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Danny Padilla

0-2-0
Win

Cole Bates

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Luke Melchlor

0-0-0
Win

Jason Rumao

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Henry Murillo

0-0-0
Win

Temok Guana

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Steven Douglas

0-0-0

Miguel Cortoreall

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC
Win

Miller Miller

0-0-0
Win

Heber Castillo

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Alexis Cardona

0-1-0
Win

Sara Snow

2-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vanessa Morrison

0-0-0
Win

Gabe Lopez

2-9-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Anthony Ross

1-3-0
Win

Steve Swanson

10-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Chris Chavez

0-1-0

Miguelito Marti

0-8-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

James Barnes

1-0-0
Win

Troy Guerra

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Mario Caserra

0-0-0
Win

John Penny

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mike Flach

2-1-0
Win

Dustin Joseph Codispoti

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Miles Cooper

0-0-0
Win

Nikko Cataline

3-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Alexander Moses

0-0-0
Win

Jeremy Hashin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Jay Pinto

1-1-0

Jamiah Williamson

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Everett Cummings

8-0-0
Win

Danny Navario

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jared Muir

0-1-0
Win

Willie Gates

7-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Eddie Gonzales

0-1-0
Win

Tatiana Suarez

Padilla 0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tyra Parker

4-4-0
Win

Juan Archuleta

1-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Justin Santastevens

0-0-0
Win

Marcelo Mafra

4-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Johnavon Vistante Jr.

9-7-0
Win

Jonathan Wilson

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Alex Puloto

0-0-0
Win

Tommy Stokes

Hands of Stone 3-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

James Johnson

0-2-0