Gladiator Challenge: Unfinished Business

June 25, 2016

Agua Caliente Casino Resort Spa Palm Springs, California, United States

Win

Nate Mawhenni

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Aaron Oumette

1-0-0

Antoine Flores

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Skyer Hicks

0-0-0
Win

Richie Palomino

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Danny Lopez

0-0-0
Win

Spensor Roberts

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elijah Legget

2-0-0
Win

Ben Bright

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Andreas Orellanan

0-0-0
Win

Austin Wilson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Hank Henesee

0-0-0
Win

Amanda Valdepena

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Elisha Watts

0-0-0
Win

Santiago Diaz

3-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Edwin Carabello

0-0-0
Win

Troy Guerrero

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Miguel Parra

0-0-0
Win

Suge Johnson

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Grayson Janis

0-0-0
Win

Heber Castillo

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Tyler Daulley

1-0-0
Win

Asa Carraway

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Khali Benjamin

1-0-0
Win

Thomas Ferguson

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Fidel Sanchedz

0-0-0
Win

Mike Sanchez

6-13-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Roman Bellows

0-0-0
Win

Ralph Acosta

12-11-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Justin Santistevan

2-10-0
Win

Carlos Puente

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jerry Brown

0-7-0
Win

Tori Say

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Randi Hunter

0-0-0
Win

Juan Beltran

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

David Wright

0-1-0
Win

James Barnes

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Zeke Enrique

4-0-0
Win

Everett Cummings

10-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 2nd round

Lucas Taber

9-7-0