Gladiator Challenge - Vision Quest

February 21, 2010

San Jacinto, California, United States

Win

Darren Smith

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Vitor Miranda

Vitinho 1-1-0
Win

Felix Arais

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Mike Willis

0-0-0
Win

Jonny Cisneros

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Nelson Alvarado

0-0-0
Win

Tom Gloudeman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Jaime Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Jewon Peoples

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Pat Fitzgerald

0-0-0
Win

David Salas

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Miguel Ruvacaba

1-0-0
Win

John Robles

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Aaron Anderson

2-6-0
Win

Robert Peralta

8-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ben Champeaux

0-2-0
Win

Sammy Rodrigues

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Vance Bejarano

0-1-0
Win

Eddie Mendez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Rob Hawks

0-1-0
Win

Travis Thompson

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Daniel Fair

1-0-0
Win

Sean Loeffler

The Destroyer 17-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sam Salas

0-0-0
Win

Darrell Montague

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Chino Nicolas

2-0-0
Win

Travis Browne

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Aaron Brink

21-18-0
Win

Keith Berry

KO Kid 7-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Brian Campbell

0-2-0
Win

Wes Combs. Jr

The Soldier 14-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Archie Thompson

1-0-0
Win

Luis Iniguez

0-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Koji Ijima

0-1-0
Win

Joey Guevara

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Steve Egg

0-0-0
Win

Lucas Taber

2-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Calvin Bell

2-1-0
Win

Justin Polendey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Doug Raver

0-0-0
Win

John Mercurio

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Gabriel Godly

0-1-0
Win

Kenny McCorkell

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Daryl Smith

1-0-0
Win

Sylvia Ruiz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Tina Willis

0-0-0