Gladiator Challenge: Warpath

October 22, 2016

Agua Caliente Casino Resort Spa Rancho Mirage, California, United States

Win

Cleber Luciano

12-6-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

James Barnes

6-1-0
Win

Juan Beltran

3-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Andre Ewell

4-1-0
Win

Vardan Sholinian

6-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 1st round

Zach Megard

0-0-0
Win

Steve Swanson

12-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Christian Rios

0-4-0
Win

Jamiah Williamson

3-7-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bas Muijsenberg

0-0-0
Win

Jamar Ocampo

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Ernest Valdez

0-0-0
Win

Dustin Joseph Codispoti

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Carlos Puente

1-1-0
Win

Troy Guerrero

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Andrew Lazo

0-3-0
Win

Fernando Smith

2-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Jermine Dougles

0-0-0
Win

Tony Gianopoulos

0-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Zach Megard

0-0-0
Win

Antoine Flores

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

John Nelson

0-4-0
Win

Ben Davis

4-8-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jack Avery

The Ripper 0-8-0
Win

Heber Castillo

4-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Joe Still

0-0-0
Win

Elijah Legget

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Andrew Mercado

0-0-0
Win

Asa Carraway

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Antione Murphy

0-0-0
Win

Tori Say

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Gloria Salas

0-0-0
Win

Santiago Diaz

4-3-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Suge Johnson

1-0-0
Win

Austin Dorati

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Alexander Valdez

1-1-0
Win

Mark Rodriguez

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Daniel Martinez

0-0-0
Win

Jon Hanna

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dave Dougles

0-0-0
Win

Jacob Alvarez

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mike Acuna

0-1-0
Win

Richie Palomino

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Grayson Janis

0-1-0
Win

Jervis Reotutar

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Salvador Cendejas III

0-0-0