Gladiator Challenge: Wrecking Crew

April 16, 2016

Soboba Sports Complex San Jacinto, California, United States

Win

Raja Shippen

14-11-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Brent Kennard

0-0-0
Win

Josh Lewis

1-4-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bakari McClain

0-3-0
Win

Ryan Lilley

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Rolando Chavez

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Jiles

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round

Miguelito Marti

0-20-0
Win

Chris Sykes

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

David Surey

0-0-0
Win

Dante Harrell

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Sun Davis

0-0-0
Win

Justin Santistevan

1-10-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Rene Hernandez

1-2-0
Win

Danny Garcia

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round

Ted Stamatelos

1-3-0
Win

Andre Ewell

3-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mario Casares

0-8-0
Win

Niko Ruiz

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Pierre Foster

0-0-0
Win

Ian Butler

1-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

John Nelson

0-2-0
Win

Jaime Gonzalez

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round

Jason Blackner

0-0-0
Win

Joshua Drake

4-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Andrew Lazo

0-2-0
Win

James Barnes

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Chris Rodriguez

0-0-0
Win

Charisa Sigala

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Faye Shields

0-0-0
Win

Jesus Moreno

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joseph Navas

0-11-0
Win

CJ Baines

0-10-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tony Hayes

0-3-0
Win

Phillip Solis

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Chris Chavez

0-4-0
Win

Christian Johnson

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ben Johnson

0-0-0
Win

Nate Mawhenni

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round

Quinton Howard

0-0-0
Win

Ricardo Areanos

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Justin Mchenry

0-0-0
Win

Skylar Hicks

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jarred Florda

0-0-0