Gladiator Championship Fighting 5

September 16, 2011

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic

Petr Zoubek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission
Win

Radek Sachr

0-0-0

Jaroslav Jartim

Jarda 0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC
Win

Petr Dostalek

1-0-0
Win

Lukas Valta

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Petr Poricky

0-0-0
Win

Lubos Mikes

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Tomas Knepr

0-0-0
Win

Tomas Jenicek

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Tomas Hynek

0-0-0

Petr Vacek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Frantisek Dobias

0-0-0
Win

Lukas Tupa

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Zdenek Ledvina

0-0-0
Win

Petr Beranek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Stefan Bican

0-0-0
Win

Ondrej Skalnik

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Tomas Masojidek

0-0-0

Michal Vostry

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

David Ziopulos

0-1-0
Win

Stanislav Futera

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Miroslav Vacek

0-1-0

Vaclav Stastny

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Jaroslav Pokorny

1-0-0

Lukas Fiala

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Patrik Pinner

0-1-0

Richard Lang

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Petr Novak

0-0-0
Win

Lukas Olejnik

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Tomas Jary

1-0-0
Win

Radek Sopov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Vratislav Kopecky

0-0-0
Win

Jan Sedivy

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ladislav Erdelyi

0-0-0
Win

Vlastimil Hanzal

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Radomir Fiksa

1-0-0
Win

Jan Zdansky

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vaidas Ceponis

1-1-0
Win

Tomas Kuzela

14-12-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Arturas Liutikas

2-8-1
Win

Jaroslav Poborsky

13-25-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mindaugas Baranauskas

5-1-0