Gladiator Fighting Championships 6

April 15, 2006

Pikeville Expo Center Pikeville, Kentucky, United States

Win

Bobby Strouth

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Greg Swartz

1-0-0
Win

Trent Maynard

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Johnathon Jackson

0-0-0
Win

Shannon Lewis

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision

Brandy Shell

0-0-0
Win

Brad Bond

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aaron York

1-0-0
Win

Jack Ward

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Scottie Little

0-0-0
Win

Ricky Conley

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zach McCoy

0-0-0
Win

Dean Hamilton

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Luke Moody

The Broadhead 0-0-0

Brandon Blair

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Larry Looney

0-0-0
Win

Bones

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jason Craft

0-0-0
Win

AJ Agazarm

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Danny Jenkins

0-0-0
Win

Elza Webb

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aaron Mounts

0-0-0
Win

Hershel Layne

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mike Slone

0-0-0
Win

Jack Hamilton

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Justin Hamilton

0-0-0
Win

Kevin Yeary

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alex Adkins

1-1-0
Win

Sean Beller

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Billy Lemaster

0-0-0
Win

Andy Chaffins

1-2-0
VS Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Josh Mays

1-0-0
Win

Dustin Pennington

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Greg Robinson

0-1-0
Win

Adam May

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Grant Hoppel

1-0-0
Win

Gary Compton

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Sam Wallen

0-0-0
Win

Jason Wolf

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Brian Minks

1-0-0
Win

Gregory Maynard

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Justin Prater

1-1-0
Win

Michael Preece

0-2-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Brandan Smith

0-0-0
Win

Jon Cook

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Parnell Barnett

0-1-0
Win

Glen May

2-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Scott Huff

2-2-0
Win

Adam Sepulveda

2-3-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kelly Craft

0-0-0
Win

Adam Alaniz

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Brent Hunter

0-0-0
Win

Matthew Yeary

Chico 2-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Derrick Mollett

2-1-0
Win

Josh Stepp

4-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Kenneth Kretzer

1-0-0