Golden Ticket Fight Promotions - Fight Night 11

February 23, 2019

Wolverhampton, England, United Kingdom

Win

Kian Boysen

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 2nd round

Koyar Kurdy

0-0-0
Win

Wes Tully

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Charlie Callaghan

0-0-0
Win

Drew Graham

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Oli Williams

0-0-0
Win

Abdi Omar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Julian Harris-James

0-0-0
Win

Adam Cronin

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Evans

0-1-0
Win

Levi Steedman

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Sophie Luxton

2-1-0
Win

Ryan Hewitt

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Robert Redford

2-3-1
Win

Marcus Mee

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Robert Makarewicz

2-1-0
Win

Bradley Owen

4-3-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Harvey Hale

2-1-0
Win

Matthew Byfield

3-2-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tom Field

6-1-0
Win

Tom Enstone

6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 4th round

Muhammed Ali Shazlee

7-3-0
Win

Greg Williams

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Simon Boult

2-3-0
Win

Myles Richards

2-2-1
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Andy Yates

3-0-1
Win

Dillon Manning

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Craig Rawlins

1-0-0
Win

Szymon Szynkiewicz

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ryan Hewston

0-1-0
Win

George Tolley

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Reece Street

2-18-0
Win

Ole-Jorgen Mandt Johnsen

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

James Dixon

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Cassell

2-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dan Good

2-3-0
Win

Akkonne Wanliss

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jack Owen

3-1-0
Win

Anthony Bailey

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 3rd round

Warren Kee

9-7-1