Grachan 15

November 30, 2014

Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Win

Shigeki Osawa

12-6-3
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Keiji Sakuta

9-7-0
Win

Kensaku Nakamura

7-1-3
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Tomoaki Ueyama

4-8-1
Win

Toru Harai

7-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Hidekazu Asakura

Aniki 7-5-1
Win

Yohei Sakamoto

5-1-1
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Takahiro Kawanaka

4-3-0
Win

Daryl Lokuku

2-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ryuki Ueyama

11-14-5
Win

Hayato Suzuki

9-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Kirihito Kodama

7-3-1
Win

Katsuyoshi Sasaki

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Tsunayoshi Shomura

1-2-0
Win

Hideto Kondo

5-7-3
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jordan Hartman

0-1-0
Win

Atsushi Yamada

2-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ryuichi Sekine

0-0-0
Win

Shuji Morikawa

8-6-1
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Toshio Bartholomew

0-0-0
Win

Oliver Oliver

2-4-1
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Junpei Junpei

0-0-0
Win

Toshikatsu Harada

Toshi 1-7-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Takugo Kobayashi

2-3-0
Win

Takuya Yamamoto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tadasuke Nozoe

0-0-1
Win

Kota Yokoyama

1-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Yosuke Notsu

2-5-0
Win

Shuya Kamikubo

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Fumitaka Odawara

0-2-0
Win

Daisuke Kiguchi

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Yusuke Horichi

1-2-0
Win

Arata Ueki

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Atsushi Makigaya

0-7-3
Win

Yuya Kodama

0-1-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Yuya Kaneuchi

5-8-4
Win

Koichiro Takekawa

2-6-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Osami Machida

2-0-0
Win

Kiyomitsu Takayama

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Makoto Negishi

0-0-0