Grozny Battle 4

August 15, 2015

Grozny, Grozny, Russian Federation

Win

Sulim Elbuzdukaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dzhambulat Yershtiev

0-1-0
Win

Dalerchon Muminov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ali Doshuev

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Magomedov

Zhelezka 2-5-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Azamat Mafedzov

0-0-0
Win

Amrudi Shakhaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alexander Kuzmenko

0-1-0
Win

Adam Salamov

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Richard Totrov

0-2-0
Win

Rolando Quispe

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Anzor Kibishev

0-1-0
Win

Artur Bayramukov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Dzhamal Movladiev

0-0-0
Win

Saidmagomed Abdulkadirov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Avazbek Jorobaev

0-0-0
Win

Hashim Tazurkaev

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Anton Vasiliev

2-5-0
Win

Iskander Seidametov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Shakhid Bisultanov

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Dovgeriev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Otabek Gaparov

0-1-0
Win

Rustam Makhauri

1-2-1
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Denis Nazimov

0-0-0
Win

Apti Bimarzaev

4-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Valery Gritsutin

1-2-0
Win

Ibragim Dibirov

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Akhmed Khatuev

0-0-0
Win

Mamed Suliemanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Roman Shtukin

3-0-0
Win

Firdavs Nazarov

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Kemran Khunkharkanov

0-0-0
Win

Artur Poleyan

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lomali Letiev

0-0-0
Win

Salman Saraliev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ernis Tagaev

0-1-0
Win

Baysangur Bazaev

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sergei Fedotenko

0-0-0
Win

Zelimkhan Umgadzhiev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Maxim Shilo

0-1-0