Halloween Beatdown 2

October 28, 2011

Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Giani Scwires

0-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Wess Dinan

1-0-0

Colten Bowen

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Mike Martinez

0-0-0

Reinaldo Smith

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Taylor Kimmell

0-0-0

Michael Adame

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

EJ Bashor

0-0-0
Win

Isaac Babinski

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Delmar Harrison

1-1-0

James Stoor

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jeff Kozak

0-0-0

Hector Vargas

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Tim Eschtruth

0-0-0
Win

Austin Kimmel

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ernan Peredes

0-0-0
Win

Jesse Bashor

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Justin Helton

0-1-0

Nikolas Thirlby

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Nathan Awad

1-1-0
Win

Larry Beek

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ryan Lamme

0-0-0

Dan Athey

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

David Brigham

0-0-0

Jack Harp

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

RJ Heinlein

0-0-0
Win

Ramone Dalton

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Boone Revette

0-0-0

Torvell Hillman

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Josh Clark

0-0-0

Timmy Long

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

James Allen

1-1-0
Win

Crystal Starkey

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Chandra Engel

7-6-0
Win

Jake Bialozreski

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mike Thigpen

0-0-0
Win

Shane Dunning

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Chris Rice

0-0-0

Mike Chairo

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Kyle Alexander

0-0-0

Keyton Turmell

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

James Bashor

2-2-0
Win

Brandon Woodcock

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Nicholas Harajli

0-0-0

James Wheaton

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Ben Bryant

0-0-0
Win

Jasper Joyner

0-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Ed Kirby

0-0-0

Deland Davis

0-2-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Steven Walters

3-2-0

Devin Garrett

2-2-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Mike Cruz

1-2-0