Hardrock MMA 19

February 20, 2010

Somerset, Kentucky, United States

Jason Jones

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jason Blackford

0-0-0
Win

Jerry Burns

4-12-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Alexis Medina

0-0-0
Win

Evva Johnson

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Felicia Wells

1-0-0
Win

Zachary Sanders

8-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Thomas

1-1-0

Jeremy Philpot

13-13-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Wesley Stanley

2-1-0

William Douglas

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Clifford Hicks

the Silverback 0-1-0
Win

Christopher Espinoza

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Michael Miller

0-0-0
Win

Barrie Tompkins

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Michael Smith

2-1-0
Win

Timothy Carpenter

The Tool Man 0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Michael Lima, Jr.

0-0-0

Keith Goggins

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Tanen Roe

0-0-0

Travis Holman

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Derik Byrd

0-0-0

Steven Hansel

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

William Hendrickson

0-1-0
Win

Dustin Spradlin

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Christopher Beam

0-2-0

Jacob Byrd

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Shane Robinson

3-2-0
Win

William Stover

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Nicholas Norris

0-0-0
Win

Dwayne Adkins

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Matthew Dixon

3-1-0
Win

Alvin Miller

The Barber 0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

James Strunk

0-4-0

Justin Collett

5-12-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

James Brasfield

3-6-0