Hardrock MMA 32

March 26, 2011

Lawrenceburg, Kentucky, United States

Win

Josh Clark

4-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Bobby Carter

2-0-0
Win

Jason Jones

1-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Franklin Edmonson

0-10-0
Win

Bradley Robinson

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Jeremy Philpot

20-19-0
Win

Michael Seals

3-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 2nd round

Bryan Ramsey

2-0-0
Win

Andrew Fogg

3-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Zane Powell

3-0-1

Brandon Cothern

9-2-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Bryce Petoskey

3-0-0

Joeseph Kidd

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Michael Marrapodi

2-5-0

Richard Tunstill, Jr.

5-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Danny Kelly

5-0-0

Michael Ricketts

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

William Bunge

2-0-0
Win

Christopher Perkins

4-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jerry Baker

5-3-0
Win

Frank Alguera

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Robert Williams

Roughknuckles 0-0-0

Zaldy Tabontabon

3-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Montez Jordan

2-2-0

Alexander Chism

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Oleg Nesenchuk

1-1-0

Derik Byrd

5-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Tyrelle Olding

4-4-0
Win

Shawn Woodyard

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Alvin Miller

The Barber 3-2-0

Cody Lynn

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

James Sullivan

2-1-0
Win

Brandon Yocum

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Justin Collett

10-18-0

Quinton Parks, Jr.

2-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Michael Short

1-0-0