Hardrock MMA 33: Night of the Champions IV PRO/AM Bowling Green

May 14, 2011

Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States

Win

Jason Hayden

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

Tyrelle Olding

0-0-0
Win

William Hendrickson

4-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Cody Bruce

6-2-0
Win

Dusty Gibbs

6-2-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Montez Jordan

3-2-0
Win

William Debandi

3-1-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

William Bunge

3-0-0
Win

Danny Kelly

6-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Brandon Stewart

6-0-0
Win

Jake Marr

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Daniel Phelps

2-1-0

James Sadler

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Charles Clark

2-0-0

Jonathon Starks

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Richard Owen

2-0-0
Win

Tyler Crow

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Justin Disel

2-1-0
Win

Jarett Jetter

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Michael Lima, Jr.

0-1-0
Win

Shannon Montgomery

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Crystal Burks

0-0-0

Brandon Lovett

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Brian Gates

1-1-0

Kenneth W. Adams, III

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Jonathon Shelton

0-0-0

George Campoamor, Jr.

the Killa 0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Paul Daugherty

0-0-0

Terry Henry, III

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Kyle Dahl

0-0-0
Win

Scott Stevens

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Christopher McKenzie

0-4-0

Raymond Long

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Derek Smith

1-3-0
Win

Brandon Scott

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Billy Eversole

2-1-0

Richard Edwards

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ricky Jones, Jr.

0-0-0