Hero MMA - Hero Fight Night 4

February 6, 2021

Nashik, Maharashtra, India

Win

Sahil Rana

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Dipesh Rasal

2-3-0
Win

Shashikant Singh

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Pratiush Sharma

0-2-0
Win

Raj Raj

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Sumit Jadhav

1-0-0
Win

Pradeep Hooda

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Suhail Suhail

0-0-0
Win

Tejaswani Nandedkar

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sneha Nagar

0-0-0
Win

Edukondal Rao

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Sultan Kokni

0-0-0
Win

Vaibhav Vaibhav

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rohit Sherawat

0-0-0
Win

Vaibhav Mistry

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ketan Kharde

0-0-0
Win

Mazher Khan

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sumit Sumit

0-0-0
Win

Mohammed Mohammed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Aniket Panchal

1-0-0
Win

Arun Bisht

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rahul Rahul

0-0-0
Win

Apratim Apratim

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rajesh Rajesh

0-0-0
Win

Arbaaz Shaikh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Santhosh Bag

0-0-0
Win

Sagar Sagar

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shivam Kumar

0-0-0
Win

Aarti Khatri

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Minal Rana

0-0-0
Win

Ravi Saw

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ashok Dhindal

0-0-0
Win

Pankaj Pawar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Shivam Shivam

0-0-0
Win

Umesh Yadav

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Varun Yadav

0-0-0
Win

Vaibhav Patil

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Gaurav Singh

1-1-0
Win

Rohit Deskhmukh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Neeraj Kumar

0-0-0
Win

Mamta Sharma

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sangeeta Sangeeta

0-0-0
Win

Ali Mansoor Jafri

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Niraj Waval

0-0-0
Win

Kishan Thapa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ayush Bankar

0-0-0
Win

Anurag Parihar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ram Ram

0-0-0
Win

Sartaj Sartaj

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Nikhil Nikhil

0-0-0
Win

Kamran Shaikh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rudra Bhatt

0-0-0
Win

Kesha Modi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Hasina Shaikh

0-0-0
Win

Mayur Patel

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Rudra Chauhan

0-0-0
Win

Sanjay Yadav

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ravit Ravit

0-0-0
Win

Prashik Baviskar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Parth Parth

0-0-0
Win

Sarita Rathod

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Drashti Panchal

0-0-0
Win

Akshada Lokhande

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Pallavi Pallavi

0-0-0
Win

Utpal Changmai

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Indrajeet Indrajeet

0-0-0
Win

Arnav Arnav

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Pratap Chavan

0-0-0
Win

Yashpal Yashpal

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dipansha Kumar

0-0-0
Win

Pankaj Pankaj

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Akash Akash

0-1-0
Win

Anurag Anurag

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Vivek Nair

0-0-0
Win

Mamta Sharma

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Neha Nimbole

0-0-0
Win

Yash Patil

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Vikas Gupta

0-0-0
Win

Neeraj Kumar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dattartray Dattatray

0-0-0
Win

Mangesh Sapte

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Narayan Narayan

0-0-0