ICNZ 17

May 26, 2012

Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand

Win

Forrest Goodwin

4-3-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Philip Lindsay

0-2-0
Win

Steven Warby

5-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Mathew Toa

0-3-0
Win

Nick Daly

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round

Pane Haraki

2-1-0

Gareth Burke

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Julian Matenga

1-0-0

Dalrae Robati

1-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Simon Scott

1-0-0

Toby Fitzpatrick

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Vance Miller

0-0-0

Caleb Lally

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Andrei Paulet

0-0-0

Philip Brown

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Shane Young

3-0-0
Win

Mike Potae

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Benoit Auray

0-0-0

Nick Saxton

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Arthur Lasike

3-0-0

Billy Pohahau

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

John Vake

0-0-0

Scooby Dabbour

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 2nd round
Win

Evander Agnew

1-1-0
Win

Maia Emery

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

James St. Claire

0-0-0

Richard Peri

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Vie Williams

0-0-0

Brad Flavell

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC
Win

Julius Poananga

0-0-0

Garth Ludic

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Josh Agnew

0-1-0
Win

Cameron Quartier

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Morgan Teasdale

0-0-0

Taulaga Momoisea

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Dan Temple

0-0-0

Sam Kitchin

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 2nd round
Win

Rino Lolomanaia

0-0-0