ICNZ 18 - Grassroots 4

September 22, 2012

Auckland, New Zealand

Win

Locky Waugh

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Talor Wetere

0-0-0
Win

Mark Dudson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Frank Jarrett

0-0-0
Win

Joe Sefo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Darren Cassidy

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Wetere

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Noa Tapealava

0-0-0
Win

John Harvey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Lyle Kerekere

0-0-0
Win

Bo McGee

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Patrick Childs

0-0-0
Win

Maia Emery

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Joshua Agnew

0-0-0
Win

Cameron Quartier

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Joe Spiers

0-0-0
Win

Iki Tulisi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Peter Gray

0-0-0
Win

Bryce Gambarrazi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Haukainga Tiatoa

0-0-0
Win

Ina Manase

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Julius Poananga

1-0-0
Win

Matt Vaile

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Netanan Boynton

0-0-0
Win

Matt Gambarrzai

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Evander Agnew

2-1-0
Win

Simon Scott

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Peter Aberdeen

3-2-0
Win

BJ Bland

2-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Teiki Nauta

0-0-0
Win

Shane Young

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ray Karaitiana

0-1-0
Win

John Vake

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Raihere Dudes

0-0-0
Win

Steven Warby

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Benji Kney

2-2-0
Win

Daniel Digby

10-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

James Morrohi

0-0-0