IMMAF - European Championship Day 2

June 19, 2018

Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania

Win

Ciaran Mulholland

5-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Dylan O'Donovan

2-2-0
Win

Zdravko Dimitrov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Pirva Cosmin

0-0-0
Win

Samir Safarli

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Karvan Ahmadi

0-0-0
Win

Mici Saaristo

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Jimmie Nilsson

1-1-0
Win

Ciaran Breslin

3-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jimmy Fell

2-0-0
Win

Leonid Asperuhov

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ryan O'Connor

0-0-0
Win

Amir Malekpour

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Simone Valle

2-3-0
Win

Kaupo Kokamagi

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Vitali Andruhovich

4-1-0
Win

Teemu Leinonen

0-1-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Spac Marius Florin

0-0-0
Win

Ciaran Clarke

5-6-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Abdullah Mucahit Uyar

0-0-0
Win

Bogdan Grad

11-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Navid Badi

1-0-0
Win

Jose Teixeira

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Marko Sarasjarvi

1-0-0
Win

Pavel Senchenko

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Scott Pedersen

1-1-0
Win

Iorga Cristian

3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Iordan Marinov

0-0-0
Win

Enrique Hecher Sosa

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jack Monaham

0-0-0
Win

Emanuele Sabatino

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Scott Shotbolt

0-0-0
Win

Yann Liasse

4-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Rusi Minev

0-2-0
Win

Robin Roos

4-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

John Byrne

5-4-0
Win

Isakov Issa

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Siarhei Dziuko

0-0-0
Win

John Mitchell

Super Fly 3-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Victor Cotlau

0-0-0
Win

Bozhidar Ivanov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Axel Karlsson

1-5-0
Win

Josh Hudson

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Bozhidar Ivanov

0-0-0
Win

Dzmitry Zasinets

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Wladimir Holodenko

2-2-0
Win

Radu Zarioiu

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rene Katajalaakso

1-0-0
Win

Adrian Elbert

1-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Will Davies

4-4-0
Win

Alexander Lindgren

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Daniel Petrov

0-0-0
Win

Tommi Leinonen

0-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Yunus Emre Sahbaz

0-0-0
Win

Eliot Chilcot

4-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Virgil Augen

0-0-0
Win

Hristo Bonchev

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Daniele Matiddi

4-0-0
Win

Cathal Manning

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kris Blake

0-0-0
Win

Vlad Ilin

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Viktor Chekis

0-0-0
Win

Dominic Wenzlaff

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mario Kainz

2-0-0