IMMAF - European Championship Day 3

June 20, 2018

Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania

Win

Nina Back

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Deirdre Fitzpatrick

0-0-0
Win

Ingibjorg Helga Arnborsdottir

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Inka Raty

0-0-0
Win

Janika Antinmaa

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Elin Oberg

0-0-0
Win

Frida Vastamaki

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Emanuela Scioli

0-0-0
Win

Katsiaryna Dziadorava

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Anette Osterberg

6-4-0
Win

Jenni Kivioja

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Jessica Forslund Reis

2-0-0
Win

Anniina Ervasti

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nora Nagy

0-1-0
Win

Renato Vidovic

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ciaran Mulholland

0-0-0
Win

Zdravko Dimitrov

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Remy Ferreira

0-1-0
Win

Denislav Hadziev

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Sadok Hakimi

1-0-0
Win

Jonny Touma

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Samir Safarli

1-0-0
Win

Ciaran Breslin

4-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jack Maguire

8-3-0
Win

Eemil Kurhela

1-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Leonid Asperuhov

1-1-0
Win

Amir Malekpour

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gerard Corr

0-2-0
Win

Kaupo Kokamagi

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Teemu Leinonen

1-1-1
Win

Bogdan Grad

12-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ciaran Clarke

6-6-0
Win

Pavel Senchenko

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jose Teixeira

4-1-0
Win

Iorga Cristian

4-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Enrique Hecher Sosa

1-1-0
Win

Axel Sola

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Emanuele Sabatino

2-1-0
Win

Yann Liasse

5-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Robin Roos

5-3-0
Win

Isakov Issa

4-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

John Mitchell

Super Fly 4-4-0
Win

Josh Hudson

3-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bozhidar Ivanov

1-1-0
Win

Dzmitry Zasinets

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Heytham Rabhi

1-3-0
Win

Radu Zarioiu

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Adrian Elbert

2-3-0
Win

Dario Bellandi

4-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Alexander Lindgren

2-1-0
Win

Tommi Leinonen

1-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Eliot Chilcot

5-3-0
Win

Murtaza Talha Ali

5-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Robin Larsson

3-0-0
Win

Cathal Manning

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Hristo Bonchev

1-0-0
Win

Anton Turkalj

5-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vlad Ilin

1-0-0
Win

Pavel Pahomenko

3-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Dominik Winkelmann

1-3-0
Win

Besart Berisha

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Padraig Kelleher

0-0-0