IMMAF - European Championship Day 5 (Finals)

June 22, 2018

Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania

Win

Anna Gaul

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Lea Maria Zinkanell

0-0-0
Win

Jamie Abbott-Bissett

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Abylay Korgenov

0-0-0
Win

Jake Nichols

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ali Yaqoob

1-1-0
Win

Eryk Waleckiego

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Nahom Alem

1-0-0
Win

Eduard Kexel

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zubair Gadzhiev

1-0-0
Win

Roan Crocker

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Wladislav Keilbach

2-1-1
Win

Trevor Makengo

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Brian Draper

0-1-0
Win

Jenna Horto

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Marvu Ana Maria

0-0-0
Win

Anna Astvik

5-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nina Back

2-0-0
Win

Janika Antinmaa

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ilaria Norcia

3-5-0
Win

Frida Vastamaki

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Joanne Doyle

8-2-0
Win

Julia Dorny

5-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jenni Kivioja

2-0-0
Win

Oktay Arif

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Giacomo Santoro

2-4-0
Win

Renato Vidovic

7-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Denislav Hadziev

2-0-0
Win

Amir Malekpour

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Mici Saaristo

3-0-0
Win

Pavel Senchenko

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kaupo Kokamagi

4-1-0
Win

Axel Sola

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Issa Isakov

2-0-0
Win

Dario Bellandi

6-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Radu Zarioiu

3-0-0
Win

Murtaza Talha Ali

7-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Anton Turkalj

7-0-0
Win

Ryan Spillane

4-7-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Daniel Yankov

1-0-0
Win

Dorobantu Mihai

1-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Damian Visenjak

0-3-0