IMMAF World Championships 2016 Day 4

July 8, 2016

Las Vegas Convention Center Las Vegas, Nevada, United States

Win

Aleksandra Toncheva Plamenova

4-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Raluca Dinescu

3-1-0

Fahad AbdulRazaq

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

David Fogarty

2-0-0
Win

Gabriella Ringblom

2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jess Bradley

1-0-0
Win

Abdul Hussein

5-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Hughie Orourke

6-2-0
Win

Cornelia Holm

3-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Arziko Bregu

2-0-0

Eoghan Drumgoole

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Nathan Kelly

2-1-0
Win

Julia Dorny

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Fatime Nanasi

1-0-0

Iorga Cristian

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Roedie Roets

7-0-0
Win

William Starks

13-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hardeep Rai

4-1-0

Rostam Akman

9-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Byron Chivers

3-1-0
Win

Tencho Karaenev

4-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jaakko Honkasalo

2-0-0

Daniel Galabarov

3-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Allan Guichard

2-1-0
Win

Marcin Kalata

4-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Damian Visenjak

0-0-0
Win

Alexsandra Rola

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sarah Archer

0-1-0

Josh Neale

6-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Brayden Graham

3-2-0

Kelsey Gollihar

2-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Anette Osterberg

2-0-0
Win

David Evans

6-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Marco Zannetti

12-2-0

Katarzyna Biegajlo

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Camilla Mannes

1-3-0
Win

Shoaib Yousaf

8-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Connor Hitchens

14-2-1
Win

Leah McCourt

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Taryn Conklin

2-0-0
Win

Ferdun Osmanov

5-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Przemyslaw Tokarz

5-0-1
Win

Dallas Jennings

11-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Andrew Stanway

3-0-0
Win

Mathew Sheehan

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Bieganski

3-0-0

Scott Trelford

3-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Irman Smajic

2-3-0
Win

Charbel Diab

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Dwain Meredith

1-0-0