Win

Tim McCavit

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Tony Binder

1-0-0
Win

Joshua Killian

9-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ronnie Jordan

3-3-0
Win

Mike Velazquez

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tray Taylor

0-2-0

Paolo Gallo

3-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Eric Puehler

4-0-0
Win

Joe Pimentel

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Nick Rumer

0-2-0

Steve Tajblik

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Justin Riser

1-0-0
Win

Ricky Davis

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jacob Draughn

0-0-0
Win

Clay Roehrig

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

J.J. Davis

0-0-0
Win

Justin Hill

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Travis Hussey

3-1-1

Tim Eley

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Brandon Larkin

1-0-0

Cody Herbert

3-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Anthony Grine

5-4-0

Ryan Shough

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Ricky Martin

0-0-0

Dylan Burge

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Aaron Fraley

0-0-0
Win

Alex Stanfield

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Matt Mercer

1-1-0

Danny Moore

4-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Amir Niknazar

2-0-0
Win

Katie Vanderhoff

2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Christina Adams

0-1-0