Integra Fighting Championship 7 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on May 6, 2017 in Wittlich, Wittlich DEU

Event Information


Wladimir Holodenko
WINNER
Jirka Nemecek
2-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Judge 1 scored it 20-16. Judge 2 scored it 20-18. Judge 3 scored it 20-18.
Michael Ovsjannikov
WINNER
Drago Biljaka
7-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Patrick Lacuska
WINNER
Abdurashka Gadjev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Issa Isakov
WINNER
Zdenek Polivka
2-1-0
Record
4-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Judge 1 scored it 20-19. Judge 2 scored it 20-18. Judge 3 scored it 19-18.
Luis Jung
WINNER
Ciprian Theodorus
1-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Injury) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Dawid Defort
WINNER
Alexander Popov
2-1-0
Record
4-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
176 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Judge 1 scored it 20-17. Judge 2 scored it 20-18. Judge 3 scored it 20-18.
Daniel Kokora
WINNER
Gordan Zoric
2-0-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Thorsten Jakobs
WINNER
Slobodan Vukic
4-1-0
Record
0-7-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Michael Ovsjannikov
WINNER
Wladimir Holodenko
7-2-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Issa Isakov
WINNER
Patrick Lacuska
2-1-0
Record
1-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Dawid Defort
WINNER
Luis Jung
2-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Judge 1 scored it 20-18. Judge 2 scored it 20-18. Judge 3 scored it 20-16.
Mark Failla
WINNER
Oemer Cankardesler
2-1-0
Record
10-6-2
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vugar Bakhshiev
WINNER
Dejan Radulovic
13-8-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Robert Lau
WINNER
Igor Kantar
13-2-0
Record
0-6-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)