International Combat Elite Fighting Championship 10

December 15, 2015

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Kadeem Stewart

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Mike McGowan

0-6-0
Win

Mark Williams

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Marc Murasz

1-0-0
Win

Laurence James

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Andy Davies

0-0-0
Win

Paul Johnstone

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Callum Batham

0-0-0
Win

Jack Temple

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Dave Jones

2-1-0
Win

Robbie Brown

2-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Julio Calcina

1-1-0
Win

Sean Cooke

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tony Armstrong

0-0-0
Win

Elliot Powell

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Brad Dallison

0-0-0
Win

John Smooth

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Andy Nevinson

0-1-0
Win

Abdul Choudhury

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Luke Shanks

0-2-0
Win

Jamie Hay

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Vince Irvine

1-4-0
Win

Maciek Slonina

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Gary Tyrer

0-0-0
Win

Alex Valyandis

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Liam Gittins

3-0-0
Win

James Cox

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Damien Firth

3-2-0
Win

James Lewis

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Richard Taylor

5-12-0
Win

Azi Thomas

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Steve Webster

0-3-0
Win

Gavin Hughes

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alejandro Kratz-Ferrer

0-0-0
Win

Elliot Jenkins

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Steve Sheehy

0-0-0
Win

Lukasz Klinger

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Andrew Clamp

5-0-0