International Combat Elite Fighting Championship 13

April 16, 2016

Wrexham, Wales, United Kingdom

Win

Connor Wilson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Connor Roche

0-0-0
Win

Ieuan Davies

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Reece Street

3-16-0
Win

Paul Johnson

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Lukas Kedden

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Baxter

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Matty Williams

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Lobonovski

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 3rd round

Robbie Gaine

0-0-0
Win

Corey Layfield

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Warren Farrell

0-0-0
Win

Kieran Chin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Danny Quinn

1-0-0
Win

Rizwan Khan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Craig Jones

0-0-0
Win

Jack Marsh

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Dave Jones

2-2-0
Win

Jack Claffey

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Cesar Valencia

0-0-0
Win

Andrej Bochorz

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

George Vincent

0-0-0
Win

Sheldon Reid

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ste Rogers

1-1-0
Win

Brad Dallison

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Gareth Evans

2-0-0
Win

Adam Wilson

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

James Williams

1-0-0
Win

Alex Valyandis

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Mark Williams

2-1-0
Win

Aaron Robinson

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Toe Hold in the 1st round

Khalid Ahmed

2-1-0
Win

Shawn Kenny

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Adrien Rusev

0-0-0
Win

Steve Brooke

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Aivarus Raustys

0-0-0
Win

Lawrence Fitzpatrick

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Cesar Alonso

0-0-0
Win

Andrew Clamp

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Nicolas Djurdievic

1-1-0
Win

Ian Williams

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Manuel Bernal

0-2-0

Azi Thomas

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 2nd round

Adam Ventre

4-2-0