International Combat Elite Fighting Championship 17

August 17, 2016

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Jake Bond

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 1st round

Fabio Vitti

1-4-0
Win

Liam Davies

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Vitor Silva

Malakie 1-10-0
Win

Harry Hardwick

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round

Robbie Fallon

3-0-0
Win

Mike Grundy

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Zsolt Fenyes

2-5-0
Win

Andrew Clamp

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Wilfried Edmund

6-1-0
Win

Callum Mullen

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brad Dallison

1-1-0
Win

Louis Dacosta

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Declan Bristow

0-0-0
Win

Elliot Levy

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Chris Green

2-1-0
Win

Adam Walsh

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Corey Fry

2-1-0
Win

Kurt Jones

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Wes Williams

0-1-0
Win

Jamal Raja

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Niyi Behan

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Holmes

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jordan Chester

4-1-0
Win

Karolina Wojcik

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

April Howe

0-0-0
Win

Paul Horrocks

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Mozanir Pereirra

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Grierson

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Michael Evans

7-0-0
Win

Kacper Zasada

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Chay Edward

0-0-0
Win

Vari Jemima

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jade Thompson

0-0-0
Win

Michael Holt

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mario Lee

1-0-0
Win

Morgan Woodcock

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Haden Sheriff

1-9-0
Win

Ashley Derbyshire

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Andy Anderson

0-0-0
Win

Kieran Chin

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Justin Young

0-0-0
Win

Vasilio Barbosa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Cory Vernon

1-0-0