International Combat Elite Fighting Championship 20

October 27, 2018

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Joe Seddon

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Billy Wright

0-0-0
Win

Charile Golding

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Brooklyn Thomas

0-1-0
Win

Sonny McGarry

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Philly Johnstone

0-0-0
Win

Logan Bird

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elijah Butler

0-0-0
Win

Kayden Maydene

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Dylan Bailey

0-0-0
Win

Tom Harvey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Josh Clossic

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Cartwright

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Josh Duncan

0-0-0
Win

Jack Grundy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Alex Williams

1-0-0
Win

Mo Safi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Cameron Thompson

1-0-0
Win

Oliver Stokes

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ali Sohaiki

0-0-0
Win

Sheldon Ryan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tom Peel

0-1-0
Win

Ieuan Davies

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aftab Javed

2-0-0
Win

Aiden Knight

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jake Grundy

0-0-0
Win

Alex Dykes

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Brett Baker

2-1-0
Win

Jake Jenks

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Lewis Loftus

0-3-0
Win

Chris Morris

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Adeep Rehman

0-0-0
Win

Morgan Woodcock

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Jack Jarred

0-0-0
Win

Lewis McGrillen-Evans

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

James Hazell

4-4-0
Win

Tommy Coyle

3-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Richie Lunt

0-0-0
Win

Lincoln Strong

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Alessandro Ruggeri

0-0-0
Win

Sam Kelly

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Dylan Thompson

1-1-0
Win

Loz James

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Daniel Hunter

0-2-0
Win

Lewis Tams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Knee in the 1st round

Ben Schneider

0-1-0
Win

Jake Bond

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Darren Castleton

2-2-0