International Combat Elite Fighting Championship - Fight Festival

July 7, 2018

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Mikey Boden

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Josh Kelly

0-0-0
Win

Adam Walsh

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Manny Akpan

6-2-0
Win

Richard Lunt

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Wayne O'Neill

0-2-0
Win

Leuan Davies

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Martin Gibson

0-0-0
Win

Jack Townson-Hughes

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jack Salt

0-1-0
Win

Stef Murray

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Tom Peel

0-0-0
Win

Lincoln Strong

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Olsen Haley

0-2-0
Win

Reece Samuels

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jake Watkins

0-5-0
Win

Sam Kelly

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Lewis Lofthouse

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Graca

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

George Smith

0-0-0
Win

Aaron Robinson

1-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

John Spencer

2-30-0
Win

Andrew Lofthouse

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Will Cairns

0-23-0
Win

Ross Coe

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Antonio Sheldon

2-1-0
Win

Daryl Golding

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Martin Sweeney

0-2-0
Win

Tomasz Wojtyan

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Mark Glover

0-0-0
Win

Andy Devant

4-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

David Round

11-19-0
Win

Adam Boussif

7-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Martin Stapleton

19-7-0