International Fighting & Boxing League: Fight Night 6

February 24, 2007

Niles, Ohio, United States

Win

Austin White

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ken Robinson

2-0-0
Win

Chris Roe

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Richard Hill

0-1-0
Win

Ben Pettit

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Kurt Loebline

0-0-0
Win

Mike Riser

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Antonio Torian

0-0-0
Win

Scott Smith

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Shawn Garretson

1-0-0
Win

Chris Tripi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Mike Lachina

0-0-0
Win

Jon Arnette

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Robare Henrickson

0-0-0
Win

Damon Religa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Jeremiah Peak

0-0-0
Win

Nick Goldiezenas

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Dana Coon

1-1-0
Win

John Giorgalis

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Andy Bull

1-0-0
Win

Ryan Lardie

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

John Whitten

0-0-0
Win

Danny Balon

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Cody Hahn

0-0-0
Win

Jeff Holmes

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Phil Lupo

3-0-0
Win

Andrew Varney

Sprout 4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Todd Seyler

4-12-0
Win

Jason Miknuk

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mohammed Rashad

0-0-0
Win

Aaron Nicklas

1-2-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Ymar Yaseen

0-0-0
Win

Jim Bundy

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Marcus Reynolds

2-1-0
Win

Bishop Reynolds

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Brent Gambrel

1-1-0
Win

Micah Bender

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kahile Muminum

1-0-0
Win

Roc Castricone

5-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Matt Horning

Horndog 17-11-0