Iquitos Combat Championship - Amateur Fight Club 4

September 15, 2019

Iquitos, Iquitos, Peru

May Tapullima

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw

Hans Villacorta

1-0-0
Win

Victor Rios

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Michael Pereira

0-0-0
Win

Andres Ramirez

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sandro Jair

0-0-0
Win

Angerson Castro

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kenny Torrejon

0-0-0
Win

Jesus Vela Pizango

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Javier Talexio

0-0-0
Win

Jhin Zuniga

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Alvaro Aspajo

0-0-0
Win

Guiampert Guerra

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Edward del Aguila

0-0-0
Win

Brayam Armas

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Jean Paolo Vela

0-0-0
Win

Lucas Garcia Silva

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Salvador Ramirez Diaz

0-0-0
Win

Roy Lopez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Igor Gomez

0-0-0
Win

Ricardo Alvarado

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cesar Palla

0-0-0
Win

John Rengifo Ruiz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Jason Perez

0-0-0
Win

David Alvarado

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Erick Pacifico

0-0-0
Win

Diego Valdivia

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Leandro Rios

0-0-0

Maciel Palla

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw

Yuri Silva

0-0-0
Win

Seth Pinedo

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Anderson Gonzales

0-1-0

Ney Tapullma Tuanama

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Cristian Pisco

0-0-0
Win

Jhon Yumbato

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Juan Jean Luca

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Pinedo

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jean Pierre Tuesta

0-1-0
Win

Luis Alfonso Tamani

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Moises Alvan

0-0-0
Win

Luciano Sinahuara Tananta

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Aldo Fasanando Flores

1-0-0
Win

Emerson Velasco Teagua

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Diego Vela

1-0-0
Win

Daniel Iavi

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Albert Pinedo

1-0-0
Win

Max Ruiz Jesus

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Felipe Pinedo

2-1-0
Win

Junior Zambrano Moreno

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Angelo Benitez

0-1-0
Win

Luizinho Escalante

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Jorge Tapullima Jarama

2-0-0
Win

Adriano Gutierrez Valera

0-0-1
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Angelo Ledesma Murayari

1-1-0
Win

Edgar Torres

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Brandon Tananta

2-0-0
Win

Diego Jumachi Silva

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jose Pinedo

0-0-0
Win

Fredy Perez Vaquez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Stick Huayaban

0-0-0