Iquitos Combat Championship - Amateur Fight Club 5

November 17, 2019

Iquitos, Iquitos, Peru

Win

Jacobo Torres Lopez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Rodrigo Jimenez

0-0-0
Win

Elvis Pena Sanchez

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Andiomar Queiroz

0-0-0
Win

Angerson Castro

1-1-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jadber Chota

0-0-0
Win

Jafet Chuquizuta

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Junior Tananta

0-0-0
Win

Bill Barrera

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

May Tapulima

0-0-0
Win

Reiter Miche

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Jose Echevarria

0-0-0
Win

Jose Manuyama

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Anthony Ruiz

0-0-0
Win

Lucas Panduro

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Danilo Castaneda

0-0-0
Win

Kennium Saurino

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cristian Pisco

0-0-0
Win

Kelly Benites

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Esmeralda Villacorta

0-0-0
Win

Luis Aspajo Munoz

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mario Rodriguez

0-0-0
Win

Moises Pinedo

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Leo Arana Isuiza

1-0-0
Win

Carlos Pinedo

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Alex Guerra

0-0-0
Win

Ricardo Alvarado

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cesar Palla

0-1-0
Win

Emerson Velasco

1-0-1
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Andres Ramirez

2-0-0
Win

Luis Alfonso

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Aldo Fasanando Flores

1-1-0
Win

Brandon Tananta

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Max Ruiz

0-0-0
Win

Joseph Soto

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jean Pierre Tuesta

0-2-0
Win

Daniel Lavi

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Segundo Abanto

0-3-0
Win

Bill Talexio

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Gianpiert Guerra

0-0-0
Win

Diego Gonzales

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Onasis Diaz

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Lopez

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Luizinho Bello

0-0-0
Win

Freddy Perez

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Edgar Torres

3-0-0