Japan Mixed Martial Arts Federation - Kansai Tournament 19

May 14, 2017

Osaka, Osaka, Japan

Win

Noriaki Matsuba

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mukiya Matsutani

0-0-0

Yuki Kawami

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Shuhei Noyama

0-0-0

Yuya Kawabata

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Kei Miki

0-0-0
Win

Tsubasa Wakamatsu

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yuto Morita

0-0-0
Win

Kinoshita Yushi

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Oda Naoki

0-0-0

Nobuyuki Tokuda

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Takahiro Inogao

0-0-0
Win

Nakagawa Akira

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Arimoto Takahiko

0-0-0
Win

Suzumura Kimiya

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Itsuki Nakatani

0-0-0
Win

Sako Seiichiro

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tomoya Fujii

0-0-0

Ozaki Yamato

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Yano Yukihiro

0-0-0
Win

Ryu Yamashita

3-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ryo Hashizume

0-0-0
Win

Tokushima Kinoshita

0-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Masahiro Maruko

1-0-0
Win

Yuki Okano

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Kento Baba

0-1-0

Kyoji Noyama

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 2nd round
Win

Shinobu Dozono

0-0-0
Win

Ryushi Miyazaki

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Okawa Urabe

0-0-0
Win

Daiki Mizutani

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shinya Yoshida

0-0-0
Win

Chinya Ishibuki

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Kamiki Uehomoto

0-0-0
Win

Hayabusa Tagami

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Yota Hayashi

2-0-0

Tsubasa Wakamatsu

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Ryoma Shishimoto

0-0-0
Win

Yushi Konoshita

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Yoshido Kitano

0-0-0
Win

Ichihiro Tanaka

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 2nd round

Megumi Yamaguchi

0-0-0
Win

Yu Teramae

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Angelo Ferre

0-0-0