KOP 46

January 2, 2016

Deitaplex Arena Grand Rapids, Michigan, United States

Win

Jamahal Hill

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Dillion Ankney

1-0-0
Win

Shawn Rosencrans

The Storm 1-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Austin Jerding

2-0-0
Win

Brooke Martin

2-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Emilia McKinney

1-2-0
Win

Jen Strazisar

3-1-0
Strawweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Dina Dime

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Sullivan

3-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Robert Thomas

0-0-0
Win

Chet Kidder

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Gilbert Reyna

0-3-0
Win

Aurelia Cisneros

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Katie Kailing

0-0-0
Win

Brett Martin

2-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Lawrence Bonds

0-1-0
Win

Michael Taylor

The Matrix 1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Brian Sztykiel

3-1-0
Win

Nathaniel Kinde

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Shaun Anouthai

0-0-0
Win

Mike Cross

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Andre Carter

1-1-0
Win

Nate Williams

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Deontae Smith

0-1-0
Win

Jonathan Smith

2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Michael Myers

0-1-0
Win

Santoz Farias

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Bahati Hasan-Hussein

0-0-0
Win

Lee Siersema

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Brian Hawkins

0-1-0
Win

Zach King

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Maurice Montgomery

1-0-0
Win

Bradley Hammons

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Jordan Welsh

0-1-0
Win

Mikey Hill

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Zech Wright

0-1-0