Payraw Farhad

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Siyar Ahmadi

1-0-0

Thomas Brian de la Cruz

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Hamed Tawana

0-0-0

Reza Mohammadi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Mohammed Hussein

0-0-0

Nicholai Von Benzon Hollesen

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Ali Al-Jasim

0-0-0

Johan Ahlgren

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Stefan Thorarinsson

0-0-0
Win

Dibran Popaj

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Sahem Naman

0-0-0

Jonathan Rehnberg

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Hassan Nahili

0-0-0

Habib Allah Naseri

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Daniel Alkhoury

0-0-0

Olliwer Lundstrom

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Sebastian Vocanac

0-0-0

Aftab Samadi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Mehdi Rasol

0-0-0
Win

Oscar Lovgren

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Jonathan Nilsson

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Hakansson

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Payman Bahra

0-0-0

Kristoffer Ryberg

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round
Win

Simon Adjei

0-0-0
Win

Gustaf Sandelin

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Shuayb Azim

0-0-0
Win

Leonard Jonsson

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 2nd round

Kristian Bergstrom

0-0-0
Win

Jonathan Zackrisson

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Dennis Franberg

1-0-0

Markus Adolfsson

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round
Win

Mustafa Muhammadi

0-0-0

Mathias Carlund

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Nermin Mehmedagic

0-0-0

Pasha Tarzi

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Robert Nilsson

0-1-0

Mikkel Hennings

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Linus Roempke

0-0-0
Win

Oliver Axelsson

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Vincent Olofsson

1-0-0

Enes Kollari

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Herolind Xhafolli

0-0-0

Dzenis Delilovic

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ahmed Aljarkas

0-0-0

Yousef El-Hussein

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 1st round
Win

Oskar Carlsson

1-4-0