Kingdom Promotions 3

August 25, 2012

Little Rock, Arkansas, United States

Wade Beck

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Bryce Mitchell

0-0-0

Christopher Hatley

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Andrew Lord

0-1-0

Jacob Irvin

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Alex Sadiq

1-0-0

Dallas Larson

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Larry Erickson, II

1-0-0
Win

Adrian Walker

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Will Hogg

0-0-0

Chauncey Foxworth

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Ryan Robertson

0-0-0

Bobby Tedder

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Brandon Grundy

1-0-0

Jason Duman

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Tim McVey

0-0-0
Win

Kenny Smith

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Carl Justice Clinton

0-0-0

Jacob Hobby

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Jason Meadough

0-1-0
Win

Jason Tuberville

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jimmie Hock

0-0-0

Joe Lazzaratto

0-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Dawond Pickney

5-5-0

Deshawn Parker

2-6-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Shane Erwin

3-5-0

Jacob Teauge

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jeff Hardy

2-1-0

Jeremy Taylor

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Lindon Love

2-1-0
Win

Brandon Burks

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Cody Henley

2-0-0

Bradley Warrick

4-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Clayton Bonner

1-1-0
Win

Robert Hamilton

4-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Marcus Williams

5-0-0

Holden Ledbetter

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

TJ Brown

4-0-0

Jonny Wester

2-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Nolan Norwood

2-1-0