M-1 Ukraine - Ukranian Selection - Stage 3 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 10, 2010 in Sudak, Sudak UKR

Event Information


Artem Perekhrestyuk
WINNER
Dmitriy Tkachenko
3-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Konstantin Molodanov
WINNER
Anatoly Safronov
2-1-0
Record
27-32-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Islam Eldirgeleev
WINNER
Alexander Dolotenko
2-1-0
Record
25-11-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Injury) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Artyom Egorov
WINNER
Andrei Balakhonov
2-4-1
Record
0-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Riza Seydametov
WINNER
Rostislav Yaroschenko
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Roman Bagin
WINNER
Sergei Sokha
4-6-0
Record
7-11-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexey Naumov
WINNER
Salim Kaskulov
10-6-0
Record
0-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vitaly Baryshnikov
WINNER
Dmitriy Karpenko
7-5-1
Record
0-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Amir Gerandokov
WINNER
Dilyaver Mambetov
3-3-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yaroslav Franchuk
WINNER
Vladimir Oleshkevych
8-10-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from a Cut) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Andrei Glushko
WINNER
Anatoly Bazik
2-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)