MAMMAL 3

September 29, 2018

Trencin, Trencin, Slovakia

Win

Michal Kopas

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Adam Lehmden

1-0-0

David Katanik

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Erik Hornak

0-0-0
Win

Martin Sokol

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Roman Hudec

0-0-0
Win

Vladimir Angelovic

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Samuel Lehocky

1-0-0

Josef Tkac

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Alan Hanzel

0-1-0

Tomas Zamecnik

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Marek Medovarsky

0-0-0

Igor Lukacovic

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Patrik Hrubizna

1-0-0
Win

Roman Sekeres

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Roman Vasko

0-0-0

Tomas Priadka

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Vladimiros Stefanovic

0-0-0

Jozef Cesnek

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Denis Nemec

0-1-0

Roman Mrenka

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Michal Cuja

0-0-0

Jakub Mistrik

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Peter Dutka

0-1-0
Win

Pavel Kojtyla

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jan Gogora

0-0-0
Win

Patrik Eibner

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

David Balala

0-0-0
Win

Jakub Nozdrovicky

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Radim Keco

0-0-0

Michal Zeman

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Marcel Pristach

0-0-0
Win

Peter Zatko

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Roman Balaz

0-0-0
Win

Rastislav Levicky

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Slavomir Kratky

0-0-0
Win

Tomas Votava

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dominik Domonos

0-0-0

Patrik Durik

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Richard Dejcik

0-0-0
Win

Filip Kubis

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Erik Zemancik

0-0-0
Win

Pavol Koren

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Peter Molnar

0-0-0

Anita Vankova

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Nikoleta Domorakova

0-0-0