MMAA Arena Cup 35

September 30, 2017

Prague, Prague, Czech Republic

Win

Lukasz Kaplan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jakub Batfalsky

0-0-0
Win

Lukas Jelinek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Oliver Urbanek

0-0-0
Win

Michal Mairka

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Martin Michal

0-0-0
Win

A. Bartolova

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Hana Dmkova

0-0-0
Win

Petr Jon

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lukas Hepmar

0-0-0
Win

Marcel Kliz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dominik Boussam

0-0-0
Win

Lukas Vavrinec

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Michal Baraporek

0-0-0
Win

Karel Hnup

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marek Michanda

0-0-0
Win

Petr Svarc

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tomas Riha

0-0-0
Win

Michael Palichuk

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jan Hanus

0-0-0
Win

Adam Janca

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

David Carny

0-0-0
Win

Martin Klenek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jiri Podhora

0-0-0
Win

Josef Hampl

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Roman Kubat

0-0-0
Win

Jan Klouda

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Frantisek Kolinsky

0-0-0
Win

Ales Kocian

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ondrej Koval

0-0-0
Win

Martin Koubek

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Marek Zak

0-0-0
Win

Ladislav Kopal

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Martin Novak

0-0-0
Win

Jakub Podpera

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jan David

0-0-0
Win

Marek Smida

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jiri Sponar

0-0-0
Win

David Zabka

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jan Svoboda

0-0-0
Win

Nick Stamidis

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Frantisek Bocan

0-0-0
Win

Jindrich Krajca

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

David Zavoda

0-0-0
Win

Jan Vaclavek

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Martin Sima

0-0-0
Win

Peter Gabal

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jaroslav Hrdlicka

0-0-0
Win

David Olsak

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Petr Kindl

0-0-0
Win

David Velisek

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Radek Dusil

0-0-0
Win

Jan Fajk

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vlastimil Smutka

0-0-0
Win

Jakub Tichota

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dzianis Turlai

0-0-0