Machine MMA 18

March 25, 2017

Stanley, Durham, England, United Kingdom

Harrison Bates

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Archie Wilson

0-0-0

Liam Bailey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Conrad Chester

0-0-0

James Middleton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Ryan Lister

0-0-0

Leon Chatlesworth

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Kyle Chester

0-0-0

James Johnson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Ryan Liddle

0-0-0

Hadiqa Abdul

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Charlotte Thompson

0-0-0

Kyle Eltringham

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Ryan Quinn

0-0-0
Win

Bradley Cooke

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Ethan Damsell

0-0-0
Win

Reece Hall

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage

Ben Conlon

0-0-0
Win

Cam Harrop

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Louie Hackett

0-0-0
Win

Martin Russell

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Aaron Bell

4-1-0
Win

Harry Ettridge

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ben Fahey

0-1-0
Win

Jordan Stronge

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Danny Lythgoe

0-0-0

Melissa Holmes

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Nicole Lewis

0-0-0
Win

Chris Knox

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Steven Gallagher

0-0-0

Stuart Walker

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Asa Rutherford

0-0-0
Win

James Meale

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jason Kenny

1-5-0

Hannah Hughes

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Kennedy Freeman

4-1-0
Win

Peter Rodgers

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Liam Quinn

0-0-0

Andrew Osborne

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Jakob Vallente-Dunn

0-0-0
Win

Gary Conlon

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Zac Ebanks

1-2-0

Ruairi O'Neil

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Sam Bird

5-0-0

Ashley Fenwick

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Bailey Gilbert

5-1-0