Machine MMA 21

March 10, 2018

Stanley, County Durham, England, United Kingdom

Luke Benjamin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Bailey Gilbert

0-1-0

Jason Kenny

3-13-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

David Moore

1-1-0
Win

Richard Bonnalie

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aaron Bell

5-4-0
Win

Milly Horkan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Nicole Lewis

1-0-0

Jake Tansey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Luke Brown

1-1-0

Vicky Field

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Danni Neilan

5-3-0

Jason Kenny

3-13-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Les Gibbs

0-0-0

Reece Saunders

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Kieran Stuart

0-0-0

Nathan Bennett

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

James Millward

1-0-0
Win

Liv Taylor

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nicola Knight

0-0-0

Josh Price

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Brady Metcalfe

2-0-0

Liam Thomas

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Niall Strange

7-8-0

Kieron Hardaker

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Jordan Whitwood

0-0-0

Macauley Gascoigne

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Elijah Gardener

0-1-0

Kieran Churchill

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Aaron Givens

3-1-0

Luqman Muqueem

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw

Jordan Carr

0-0-0
Win

Kyle Chester

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sol Street

0-0-0
Win

James Bishop

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ben Conlon

0-1-0

Drake Gibson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Ellis Cooper

0-0-0

Oliver Monarch

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw

Shane Gaskin

0-0-0